Бессмертный полк

Больше
24 окт 2015 15:35 #31936 от Redut
ОБД Мемориал

Агарков Павел Васильевич 1908; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с/с Андреевский
Анохов Николай Николаевич 1905; 09.09.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Архипов Сергей Иванович 1919; 27.03.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Афоничев Яков Владимирович 1915; 13.10.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Бажа Павел Прокопьевич 1926; 17.10.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреево
Баженов Федор Дмитриевич 1912; 15.08.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Бардашов Инокентий Сергеевич 1903; 15.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Андреевский
Баталин Михаил Николаевич 1917; 20.11.1941; Алтайский край, Зминегорский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Башмаков Иван Григорьевич 1909; 14.07.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, дер. Андреевка
Бедарев Михаил Федорович 1922; 01.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевск
Бедорев Федор Евдокимович 1912; 12.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Безуглов Иван Матвеевич 1923; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Белоусько Федор Данилович 1916; 23.07.1944; Алтайский край, Славгородский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Беспалов Иван Родионович 1924; 01.07.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Биличенко Николай Митрофанович 1922; 04.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Бирюков Данил Николаевич 1923; 09.08.1943; Алтайский край, Курьинский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Бирюков Николай Дмитриевич 1925; 13.10.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Блесткин Василий Семенович 1915; Между 01.10.1942 и 10.10.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Бутин Александр Федотович 1912; 12.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Бутурлин Яков Евдокимович 1906; 12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Варщенко Федор Прокопьевич 1897; 10.05.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевское, Озерная, 26
Васильев Сергей Алексеевич 1915; 12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Венцев Владимир Матвеевич 1920; 10.03.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Вергелев Василий Павлович 1921; 02.12.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Гаврилин Гаврил Наумович 1903; 04.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Гарнадин Алексей Васильевич 1918; 06.11.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка, ул. Озерная, 33
Георгиевский Николай Васильевич 1922; 09.07.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Голдин Андрей Степанович 1912; 15.10.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Голобояр Сидор Николаевич 1910; 17.03.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевское
Гриценко Иван Сергеевич 1924; 25.10.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреево, ул. Энгельса, 18
Груздин Федот Максимович 1901; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Даниленко Наталия Степановна 1925; 22.09.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Дмитров Александр Александрович 1922; 20.03.1945; Алтайский край, Славгородский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Жанкулов Кинжакар 1917; 26.11.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, д. Андреевка
Жуков Сергей Макарович 1922; 19.07.1942; Алтайский край, Славгородский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Иванов Николай Митрофанович 1904; 16.07.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевское
Иванов Федор Архипович 1906; 25.03.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевская
Игнатенко Ефим Ефимович 1900; 12.12.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Ильченко Семен Аркадьевич 1909; 03.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Ищенко Яков Михайлович 1912; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Калинкин Данил Данилович 1917; 28.01.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Касьяненко Федор Назарович 1912; 23.03.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Клепко Фома Степанович 1900; 20.04.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, п. Андреевский
Ковтун Иван Лукянович 1903; 20.11.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Козлов Степан (Виктор) Николаевич 1911; 29.11.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Анасинский
Колбасников Григорий Герасимович 1913; 26.01.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Корношин Иван Григорьевич 1918; 29.09.1941; Алтайский край, Карссу, Андреевский с/с
Косихин Василий Леонтьевич 1896; 12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Косихин Иван Леонтьевич 1906; 12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Косихин Михаил Никифорович 1926; 1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Косихин Никифор Леонтьевич 1894; 12.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Костихин Василий Леонтьевич 1896; 26.06.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Андреевский, п. Белорецк
Кравцев Трофим Тихонович 1909; 28.01.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Куимов Иван Константинович 1914; 14.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Андреевский
Куимов Иван Никитович 1913; 14.11.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Андреевская
Куимов Максим Петрович 1913; 26.02.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Куимов Михаил Евдокимович 1915; 12.11.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Аюреевский с/с
Куимов Михаил Михайлович 1922; 05.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевск
Куимов Степан Алексеевич 1918; 12.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Куликов Александр Васильевич 1910; 22.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Кустов Михаил Емельянович 1911; 21.07.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка, ул. Калинина, д. 52
Куценко Иван Павлович 1900; 08.12.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Лаптев Петр Сергеевич 1925; 27.11.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Лаптев Федор Федорович 1894; 19.01.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, д. Андреевка
Лариков Василий Иванович 1906; 11.02.1943; Алтайский край, Жигулинский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Лашпанов Иван Григорьевич 1923; 04.09.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Романовка
Летюков Михаил Семенович 1925; 04.02.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Лучной Тимофей Константинович 1905; 09.07.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Лущай Николай Калинович 1900; 09.03.1943; Алтайский край, Краюшкинский р-н, п. Андреевский
Малов Михаил Степанович 1919; 12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Мальков Василий Иванович 1924; 07.08.1943; Алтайский край, Алейский р-н, пос. Андреевский
Мамеев Алексей Николаевич 1916; 13.04.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Маньковский Василий Федорович 1919; 09.08.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, д. Андреевка
Маньковский Григорий Иванович 1900; 08.03.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Маньковский Николай Иванович 1912; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, Андреевка
Марьяч Петр Петрович 1907; 03.12.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, Андреевский с/с, с. Андреевка
Меркульев Егор Иванович 1918; 12.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Меркульев Николай Гаврилович 1903; 12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Меркульев Степан Иванович 1910; 12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Мерхинин Павел Иванович 1901; 12.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Михайлов Николай Федорович 1920; 07.07.1941; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Михалев Алексей Михайлович 1924; 24.01.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Музыченко Михаил Андреевич 1905; 02.04.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Мусанов Кондякар 1919; 29.04.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Никитенко Прокопий Васильевич 1904; 30.08.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с/с Андреевский
Никифоров Василий Евтифеевич 1911; 12.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Андреевка
Никифоров Иван Никитич 1925; 14.09.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Никифоров Павел Ефтеевич 1919; 13.07.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Овсянников Петр Никифорович 1914; 19.03.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Пашенко Евстаф. Сафронович 1904; 22.09.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреево
Пилипенко Павел Андреевич 1926; 28.09.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Пилипенко Сергей Сергеевич 1900; 29.03.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Пиличенко Семен Федорович 1926; 21.02.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Побура Григорий Ананьевич 31.01.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка, ул. Сталина, 60
Подберезный Дмитрий Исидорович 1915; 02.02.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Подберезный Сергей Калистратович 1923; 28.12.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Подберезный Тимофей Сидорович 1919; 06.06.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Поздняков Павел Ильич 1912; апр.42; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Полянский Андрей Артемович 1918; дек.44; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Полянский Андрей Иванович 1904; 25.09.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Полянский Федор Артемович 1920; дек.44; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Пушкарев Герасим Егорович 29.08.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андр.
Раскулов Закир Ахметович 1920; 11.12.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, дер. Андреевка
Романенко Федор Яковлевич 1923; 28.01.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреева
Саенко Филип Прокофьевич 1917; 02.09.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Салов Константин Артурович 1915; 17.12.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Салов Семен Иванович 1912; 28.01.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Сараев Александр Васильевич 1926; 29.04.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Сафонов Михаил Михайлович 1925; 08.01.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Селянва Всеволод Александрович 1921; ноя.41; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Семибратов Иван Николаевич 1925; 21.02.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Андреевка
Семибратов Николай Николаевич 1925; дек.44; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Семибратов Яков Иванович 1915; 18.09.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Симоненко Михаил Иванович 1918; 13.07.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Синиковский Николай Иванович 1912; дек.43; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Скатов Андрей Иванович 1923; 18.08.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Скотов Дмитрий Максимович 1920; дек.43; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Скотов Иван Прокопьевич 1895; дек.42; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Смирнов Яков Иванович 1906; дек.44; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Сушинов Каломкул ; 13.07.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Сыпко Петр Анисимович 1912; 26.06.1943; Алтайский край, ст. Карасу, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Сыченко Фрол Ильич 1902; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Татьянин Иван Егорович 1913; дек.44; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Ткачев Трофим Георгиевич 1914; 01.02.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Тютюник Николай Иванович 1906; 24.03.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Усов Михаил Егорович 1905; 20.02.1942; Алтайский край, Зминогорский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Федин Иван Григорьевич 29.08.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Филиппов Алексей Михайлович 10.12.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Филиппов Михаил Афанасьевич 1907; 20.03.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Фисенко Аким Демьянович 1916; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Фомин Павел Федорович 16.02.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Фоминых Федор Лифантьевич 1921; дек.42; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Фроленко Евдоким Владимирович 1900; 08.01.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н. с. Андреевка
Халина Леонид Матвеевич 1905; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Хоренко Николай Ефимович 1911; 09.01.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Цацура Яков Григорьевич 1922; 14.09.1942; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н
Цацура Яков Терентьевич 1916; 12.02.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Цецура Николай Митрофанович 1911; 14.02.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Цимбал Григорий Власович 1894; 14.01.1943; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Черкасов Дмитрий Иванович 1919; 11.04.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Чернов Александр Николаевич 1908; дек.42; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевка
Чернов Василий Андреевич 1923; 15.02.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Андреевский с/с
Чернов Дмитрий Григорьевич 1922; фев.45; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Андреевск
Шапошников Алексей Денисович 1900; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, Андреевка
Шелягин (Шелагин) Сергей Иванович 1914; 07.02.1945; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Шестакова Паросковья Петровна 1924; 31.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Андреево
Шилин Иван Михайлович 1919; окт.42; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреево
Шпиев Михаил Понкратович 1909; 22.03.1944; Алтайский край, Андреевский р-н, с. Андреевка
Яркин Вахромей Яковлевич 1898; 29.02.1944; Алтайский край, Краснощековский р-н, с/с Партизанский, п. Андреевский

Пожалуйста Войти или Регистрация, чтобы присоединиться к беседе.