Бессмертный полк

Больше
23 окт 2015 17:34 #31921 от Redut
ОБД Мемориал

Алексеев Захар Протасович 1899; 27.03.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Алексеев Иван Мефодьевич 1914; 05.12.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Алексеев Сидор Федорович 1911; 09.04.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Ласковский с/с
Бабинцев Георгий Иванович 1920; 24.04.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плосково
Бабинцев Константин Борисович 1925; 30.11.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, дер. Плоские
Беляев А. И. 1920; 24.01.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Беляев Василий Михайлович 1918; 22.12.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Беляев Николай Захарович 1904; 01.08.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плосково
Буднецкий Иван Феоктистович 01.10.1925; 1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с
Будницкий Алфей Митрофанович 1914; 09.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плосское
Васильев Абросим Константинович 1900; 19.08.1943; Западно-Сибирский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Васильев Алексей Михайлович 1904; 09.04.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Плысовский, с. П. Пласк
Васильев Амбросим Константинович 1900; 01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоско.
Васильев Игнат Корнеевич (Карпович) 1896; 07.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Пласковский, д. Пласск
Васильев Михаил Андреевич 1925; 17.09.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоски
Васильев Терентий Минеевич 1902; 11.09.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Плясковский
Васильев Федор Трофимович 1927; 09.08.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Васильев Яков Гинеевич 1909; 29.08.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Пластовский с/с
Владимерский Алексей Емельянович 1902; 01.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоцкое
Владимерский Дмитрий Захарович 1916; 20.11.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Владимерский Николай Владимирович 1925; 18.03.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, к/з Светлая Заря
Владимировский Василий Васильевич 1924; 05.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Владимирский Василий Егорович 1923; 21.12.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плюск
Владимирский Никита Платонович 1913; 12.07.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Пласковский с/с
Владимирский Николай Егорович 1919; 06.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с, с. Плоское
Восприцких Федор Григорьевич 1908; 07.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, дер. Плитная
Гнетнев Арсений Васильевич 1911; 21.12.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плаковский с/с
Гнетнев Тихон Иванович 1903; 29.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Гончаров Дмитрий Платонович 1908; 04.01.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Ельшинский с/с, д. Пискала
Григорьев Василий Николаевич 15.12.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Дегтерев Николай Григорьевич 1919; 15.02.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Лоск
Дегтярев Дмитрий Андреевич 1906; 30.09.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Дегтярев Захар Иванович 1925; 19.10.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Просповский с/с
Дегтярев Николай Иванович 1906; 08.04.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоск
Дегтярев Николай Николаевич 1915; 29.11.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Диков Артемий Иванович 1918; Не ранее 05.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с, с. Плоское
Диков Георгий Парфенович 1909; 14.12.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Ласковский с/с
Дроздов Тимофей Федорович 1923; 18.07.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с
Емельянов Иван Степанович 1910; 18.08.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плоска
Емельянов Илья Васильевич 1906; 19.01.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плотск
Емельянов Михаил Евстафьевич 1918; 09.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Емельянов Николай Михайлович 1915; 17.05.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с, с. Плоское
Зиновьев Геннадий Иванович 1918; 27.12.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Зиновьев Георгий Дмитриевич 1916; 11.03.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Зиновьев Глеб Гаврилович 1913; 19.05.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, п. Горная Колывань
Зиновьев Дмитрий Андреевич 1924; 07.07.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоск
Зиновьев Иван Прокопьевич 1915; 11.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Карташов Яков Васильевич 1912; 24.11.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Усть-Каменогорский р-н, с. Плоское
Козлов Кирилл Григорьевич 1923; 08.09.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Козлов Михаил Яковлевич 1925; 09.03.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, п. Плоское
Коротков Андрей Евсеевич 1896; 07.07.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плоска
Косенков Трофим Тимофеевич 1916; 17.04.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плот
Кривенко Дмитрий Иванович 1907; 16.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плакоток
Матвеев Валерий Егорович 1910; 05.12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плоское
Матвеев Иван Максимович 1917; 08.08.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоск
Матвеев Иван Яковлевич 1911; 16.03.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоцк
Матвеев Михаил Иосифович 1925; 01.12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Матвеев Никита Васильевич 1924; 05.11.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Матвеев Николай Митрофанович 1925; 01.10.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Класковский с/с
Матвеев Семен Георгиевич 1914; 21.08.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Матвеев Степан Матвеевич 1910; 08.03.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, дер. Плосково
Матвеев Филипп Иванович 1914; 26.06.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плоское
Матвеев Яков Ефимович 1911; 26.01.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Плосковский
Моглеев Андрей Федорович 1901; 18.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоскино
Моисеев Александр Илларионович 1923; 28.01.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Моисеев Андрей Федорович (Фадеевич) 1901; 24.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Моисеев Дмитрий Акимович 1909; 29.09.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плоское
Моисеев Иван Васильевич 1925; 07.02.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Моисеев Николай Георгиевич 1924; 19.03.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Пласковский, к/з "Светлая Заря"
Мойсеев Пимон Петрович 1900; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Моисеев Сергей Тимофеевич 1919; 25.12.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плосек
Моисеев Степан Николаевич 1917; 10.08.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плисковский с/с
Моисеенко Александр Никалаевич 1912; 06.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Мосисеев Тимофей Петрович 1913; 03.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Неделин Андрей Михайлович 1895; 07.08.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плоска
Петров Захар Васильевич 1903; 10.08.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Петров Павел Иосифович 1925; 01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плосково
Петров Павел Федорович 1912; 05.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Полетаев Георгий Алексеевич 1908; 28.04.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с
Политаев Василий Перфильевич 1923; 12.08.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Политаев Дмитрий Павлович 1925; 28.01.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Попов Иван Кириллович 1920; 08.11.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, д. Плосково
Пугаев Иван Александрович 1918; 07.01.1946; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Раченко Николай Степанович 1922; 28.03.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Самородов Федор Федорович 1925; 26.01.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плакино
Сачков Андрей Моисеевич 1910; 05.06.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоска
Седельников Степан Петрович 1913; 21.07.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Лосковский с/с
Сидельников Архип Иванович 1907; 04.03.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плосковское
Соколов Иван Михайлович 1901; 04.07.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Соколов Николай С. 1921; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Половка
Старенко Анатолий Тимофеевич 1925; 09.09.1943; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Полосванка
Терехов Дмитрий Степанович 1925; 10.10.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с
Точилов (Тогилов) Сергей Владимирович 1925; 08.06.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с
Травников Виктор Георгиевич 1910; 11.02.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Лоск
Филимонов Иван Сергеевич 1900; 02.07.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н
Филимонов Лазарь Сергеевич 1914; 08.08.1942; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Пласковский
Филимонов Петр Ив. 1908; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоск
Филимонов Степан Егорович 1920; 03.01.1945; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с. Плоское
Хмелев Иван Федорович 1911; 10.08.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Просковский
Чеботарев Петр Васильевич 1925; 06.02.1944-10.02.1944; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, с/с Поливонский, к/з 8 Марта
Чекмарев Александр Петрович 1904; 14.09.1941; Алтайский край, Змеиногорский р-н, Плосковский с/с
Спасибо сказали: Patriot

Пожалуйста Войти или Регистрация, чтобы присоединиться к беседе.