Бессмертный полк

Больше
05 нояб 2015 03:03 #32112 от Redut
ОБД Мемориал

Балакерев Иван Семенович 1919; 16.10.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, д. Антоньевка
Барышев Иван Алексеевич 1907; 02.1942; Алтайский край, с. Антоновка
Басаргин Иван Романович 1904; 01.03.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с
Винокуров Михаил Иванович 1914; 26.05.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Витязев Дмитрий Григорьевич 1925; 08.1944; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоновка
Витязев Сергей 15.04.1912 ; Алтайский край, Антоньевка
Вязигин Михаил Алексеевич 1907; 03.1942; Алтайский край, Павловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Вязигин Михаил Васильевич 1924; 24.04.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Вязигин Михаил Дмитриевич 1924; 21.10.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Вязичин Кузьма Леонтьевич Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Гальцев Антон Павлович 1913; 16.03.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Гиганов Андрей Семен. 1902 ; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Дронов Михаил Казахович 1906; 06.07.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, д. Антоновка
Едигенов Борис Яковлевич 1923; 06.08.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с
Жариков Иван Иванович 1920; 25.04.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Жариков Николай Иванович 1922; 04.05.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с
Жарков Петр Павлович 1922; 05.09.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, д. Антипьевка
Жарков Федор Филимонович 1923; 04.03.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Житков Георгий Акимович 07.09.1941; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Жорков Петр Павлович 29.09.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоново
Зябрин Виниамин Митрофанович 1922; 29.11.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Зябрин Павел Назарович 1907; 12.1941; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Иваньков Афонасий Артемьевич 1915; 17.11.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, д. Антоньевка
Каверзин Тимофей Терентьевич 1914; 26.05.1942; Алтайский край, Бистоцкий р-н, с. Антоновка
Карыпов Николай Дмитриевич 1904; 21.11.1943; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Карыпов Сергей Павлович 1906; 10.01.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Карыпов Степан Иванович 1908; 29.10.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Касухин Василий Алексеевич 1902; 04.1943; Алтайский край, Б.-Истокский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Колесников Федор Филиппович 1906; 20.11.1941; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с/с Антаковский
Колесов Петр Кириллович 1922; 22.07.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Конов Степан Климентьевич 1919; 16.08.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Кононов Михаил Галактионович 1922; 04.10.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Кононов Петр Иванович 1923; 20.09.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Кононов Федор Никитович 1913; 15.11.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с/с Антаковский
Корытов Николай Дмитриевич 1903; 11.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с, к/з "Красный Трудовик"
Кусковских Леонид Николаевич 1912; 02.1942; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Кучумов Байтен 1915; 29.02.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Мезенцев Алексей Яковлевич 1921; 08.01.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Мезенцев Евгений Анисимович 1910; 18.08.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Мезинцев Василий Сергеевич 1918; 28.05.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с
Меликов Михаил 20.02.1912; шталаг IV B; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновка
Мещеряков Герасим Федорович 1915; 30.07.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антопьевка
Мещеряков Иван Андреевич 1906; 08.02.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Мещеряков Тимофей Степанович 1920 ; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Митчура Григ. Сергеевич 1903; 24.12.1941; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоневка
Мокин Иван Григорьевич 1909; 26.07.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Мокин Михаил Васильевич 1912; 03.1942; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Мокин Николай Петрович 1912; 07.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоньевское
Мокин Николай Федорович 1915; 03.1944; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Мохрин Михаил Алексеевич 1922; 01.1943; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Наумов Дмитрий Антонович 1913; 30.01.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Нечаев Артем Иванович 1902; 28.02.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антонамский с/с
Нечаев Петр Федорович 1912; 26.06.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Никульников Алексей Никифорович 1916; 23.12.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, д. Антоновка
Очаковский Алексей Корнеевич 1912; 15.01.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Очаковский Иван 1923; 29.03.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Очаковский Иван Григорьевич 1911; 22.05.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Очаковский Иван Елистратович 1923; 03.02.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Очаковский Илларион Сергеевич 1907; 16.11.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Очаковский Илья Константинович 01.02.1943-23.02.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Очаковский Николай Сергеевич 1925; 02.09.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Очаковский Степан Захарович 1903; 20.09.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Пархоменко Александр Яковлевич 1927; 14.08.1945; Алтайский край, Калманский р-н, с. Антоновка
Патапов Николай Ефимович 1925; 29.01.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с, к/з Трудовик
Петров Михаил Иванович 1905; 1941; Алтайский край, Усть-Калманский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Петров Павел Федорович 1910; 03.1943; Алтайский край, Павловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Печугин Иван Николаевич 1908; 03.1943; Алтайский край, с. Антоновка
Пичугин Гавриил Васильевич 1911; 09.12.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Пичугин Иван Павлович 1903; 11.1942; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, Антоньевский с/с
Пичугин Прокофий Никонорович 1902; 18.04.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоньевский с/с, д. Антоньевка
Потапов Василий Николаевич 1912; 25.07.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Потапов Егор Алексеевич 1923; 06.01.1943; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоневка
Потапов Михаил Емельянович 1905; 09.02.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Похоруков Дмитрий Максимович 1897; 10.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Похоруков Иван Иванович 1913; 26.03.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, к/з Восход
Похоруков Федор Ефимович 1902; 09.1943; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Пучкин Гаврил Иванович 1902; 09.1944; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоновка
Пучков Александр Васильевич 1906; 16.08.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, д. Антонивское
Пучков Николай Алексеевич 1906; 23.01.1945; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоновка
Сажин Иван Александрович 1922; 20.01.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Сафонов Владимир Васильевич 1925; 09.10.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антониевка
Свиридов Александр Николаев. ; 07.09.1941; Алтайский край, Истокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Свиридов Иван Николаевич 1916; 14.08.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Свиридов Константин Николаевич 1914; 09.04.1945; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоновское
Свиридов Николай Алексеевич 1925; 16.02.1944; Алтайский край, Краснозерский р-н, Петропавловский с/с
Седых Алексей Васильевич 1914; 19.12.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Седых Анна Тимофеевна 1922; 24.12.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Сигов Василий Захарович 1910; 06.10.1944; Алтайский край, Петропавловский р-н, с. Антоновка
Стоянков Иван Павлович 1905; 05.07.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, д. Антоновка
Угрюмов Александр Дмитриевич 1911; 22.10.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Угрюмов Георгий Яковлевич 1917; 23.03.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Угрюмов Константин Владимирович 23.09.1912; 11.12.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоньевский с/с
Угрюмов Михаил Яковлевич 1898; 11.03.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Усов Андрей Николаевич 1923; Не ранее 1941; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Усов Иван Николаев. 07.09.1941; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоневка
Усов Михаил Сидорович 1905; 12.1941; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Устинов Иван Борисович 1923; 15.03.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антонинский с/с
Устинов Федор Гаврилович 1918; 21.12.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Фалалеев Георгий Петрович 1918; 05.09.1945; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Фалалив Иван Михайлович 1920; 21.07.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Федотов Василий Антонович 1911; 05.11.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с, д. Антоновка
Хернов Михаил Карпович 1923; 21.01.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с/с Антоновский
Царев Петр Александрович 1925; 15.08.1944; Алтайский край, Калманский р-н, д. Антоновка
Черепанов Степан Александрович 1911; 22.07.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, Антоновский с/с
Шамазов Павел Григорьевич 1925; 17.10.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоновка
Шангин Константин Михайлович 1924; 01.12.1943; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антиневка
Широких Георгий Владимирович 1923; 21.02.1942; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н
Широких Георгий Ефимович 1914; 22.02.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н, с. Антоньевка
Широких Петр Федорович 1924; 05.08.1944; Алтайский край, Быстроистокский р-н

Пожалуйста Войти или Регистрация, чтобы присоединиться к беседе.