Бессмертный полк

Больше
25 сен 2015 18:30 #31685 от Redut
ОБД Мемориал

Авдеенко Антон Миронович 1912;08.1941; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Авдеенко Денис Венидиктович 1904;10.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Авдеенко Павел Григорьевич 1904; 24.03.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Артименко Иван Филиппович 1924;01.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, Украинский с/с, с. Таврия
Артименко Константин Федосеевич 1905; 20.12.1941; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Артюхов Тимофей Константинович 1927;08.1945; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Васик Дмитрий Афанасьевич 1924;11.1943; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Гардиенко Григорий Филиппович 1903; 04.01.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таври
Голушко Александр Венедиктович 1923; 12.08.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, к/з "Слобода"
Голушко Антон Михайлович 1917;02.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Голушко Филипп Михайлович 1923; 16.10.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Гордиенко (Гардиенко) Григорий Филиппович 1903; 04.01.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таври
Гречаник Поликарп Степанович 1904; 30.12.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврицы
Гречаник Филипп Михайлович 22.11.1922; лагерь 5 Тирасполь; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврическое
Дербыш Александр Иванович 1925; 26.06.1944; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврич
Заикин Тимофей Яковлевич 1921; 27.04.1944; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Травницкое
Иващенко Григорий Павлович 1921;04.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Иващенко Иван Федорович 1922;08.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Иващенко Семен Антонович 1904; 08.01.1944; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, Пролетарский с/с
Кириченко Василий Петрович 1923; 14.07.1944; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврическое
Кириченко Иван Платонович 1898; 27.01.1945; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Кириченко Никифор Семенович 1903; 09.08.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, к/з "Южный Скотовод"
Кириченко Павел Прокопьевич 1916; 01.02.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Литовченко Василий Григорьевич 1912; 18.09.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Меньшенин Михаил Евменьевич 1919; 24.10.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Тавическое
Надточи Василий Антонович 1916; 15.07.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Надточий Григорий Антонович 1922; 12.06.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Надточий Иван Антонович 21.02.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, п. Таврический
Норенко Тимофей Матвеевич 1904; 06.01.1944; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, п. Таврич
Пазюк Антон Васильевич 1908; 29.08.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврическое
Пасечников (Посечник) Петр Васильевич 1925;03.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Тавриж
Пасечников (Посечник) Федор Васильевич 1921;11.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Тавриж
Петров Георгий Кирилович 1921;06.1941; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Попов Федор Тихонович 1908; 09.07.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Руденко Тихон Михайлович 1898; 14.03.1944; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, Таврический с/с, с. Шаврия
Самсоненко Афанасий Емельянович 24.08.1942; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Семенко Михаил Иванович 1921; 26.12.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Соболев Иван Владимирович 1925;05.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Тавния
Ткаченко Иван Петрович 1925; 02.11.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Усачев Ефим Петрович 1910; 09.07.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Усачев Илья Васильевич 1910; 11.09.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, Пролетарский с/с
Усачев Терентий Тимофеевич 1917; 23.02.1942; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н
Фесюк Николай Семенович 1923; 25.02.1944; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Целинский Григорий Васильевич 1917;03.1943; Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Цилинский Илья Васильевич 1912; 12.02.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с/с Таврический
Шокорев Александр Федотович 1917; 15.01.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Паврич
Шум Павел Григорьевич 1910; 10.10.1943; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврия
Шутей Павел Александрович 1912; 13.11.1941; Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Таврический р-н, с. Таврич

Пожалуйста Войти или Регистрация, чтобы присоединиться к беседе.